Se încarcă pagina ...

Inginerie

Promotia 5 ani
Promotia 4 ani
Afloare Gh. Ştefan
Ambrozie Şt. David 
Ana S. Marinela
Arsene Gh. Corina-Elena
Baclava A. Nicuşor
Bancu M. Eugen
Baranovschi V. Egor
Băbiceanu I. Teodora-Daniela
Blându I. Constantin-Marius
Bob P.L. Alex-Iulian
Borcan D. Viorel-Ioan
Bornea I. Elena-Oana
Bucşev Gh. Diana-Silvia
Bucur I. Ştefania-Adriana
Catinca I. Cristina
Chiriloiu V. Cristina-Livia
Ciornea V. Ramona
Ciutacu M. Nicoleta-Alina
Condraţchi V. George-Aurelian
Constantinescu Gh. Ana-Maria
Crăciun C. Diana-Iuliana
Cristea Gh. Roxana 
Cristea M. Mihaela-Elena
Cristea S. Costel
Crişan P. Radu
Curt C. Octavian-George
Dămăroiu V. Mădălina-Adriana
Dima N. Constantin-Viorel
Dragomir Gh. Adina Elena
Dreptate T. Florina-Liana
Dudău Gh. Octavian
Enache A. Marian Viorel 
Filip A. Petruţa Rodica
Florea M. Laura-Gabriela
Gheorghe I. Mihai
Gheorghe Şt. Elena-Sofica
Gîdea E. Dan
Grădinariu D. Bogdan
Grădinaru Gh. Anca
Hîrjoabă I. Ionuţ-Alin
Ionescu D. Ionuţ-Emil
Iordache Şt. Georgian
Ivan E. Dragoş-Adrian
Lupei I. Ana Maria
Maloş Gh. Daniela
Marcu M. Ana Maria
Mărgărint P. Corina-Dumitra
Micu R. Marius-Mihai
Militaru I. Elena-Cristiana
Mirea C. Gheorghe
Mirea I. Alina-Florentina
Moroianu I. Georgeta
Neacşu M. Iuliana-Veronica
Nebunu Gh. Andreea-Georgiana
Nica M. Andra-Ioana
Onea I. Florina-Cătălina
Oprea A. Ştefan
Oprea C. Andreea-Gabriela
Pârvulescu V. Alexandra-Elena
Petrescu P. Alexandru
Popa D. Ionuţ
Preda Gh. Teodora
Radu C. Nicolae-Dragoş
Radu N. Mihăiţă
Rădulescu C.L. Costin-Octavian
Roman T. Mircea-Teodor
Saghel V. Laurenţiu
Sandu I. Elena
Smedescu I. Dragoş-Ion
Soare A. Constantin-Eugen
Stăncescu C. Mihai-Antoniu
Stăvilă O. Victor
Stoica C. Alina-Cristina
Tatomir L. Alina Mădălina
Tănase I. Antonioni-Marian 
Teşcan E. Ionuţ 
Toma V. Dan-Alexandru
Tomoşoiu F. Violeta-Florentina
Tudorache I. George-Stelian
Ureche P. Carmen
Vasile C. Andreea-Silviana
Vişan (Ţucă) Şt. Carmen-Nicoleta
Vîlcu I. Vasile-Laurenţiu
Alexa I. Carmen-Anamaria
Andrei A. Iuliana-Simona
Atanasiu P. Laurenţiu-Cătălin
Bazilevschi S. Irina 
Bălănescu V. Viorel
Călimăcean C. Mariana-Adriana
Căpăţînă I. Ştefan-Irinel
Chetraru M. Ioan-Alexandru  
Chiran M. Teodora-Maria
Constantin I. Cristina
Curcă M. Alin
Dan V. Nicolae
Dumitru C. Oana-Maria-Alexandra
Duţă S.O. Sorin-Marian
Filip Gh. Ionica
Georgescu N. Alina
Georgescu P. Nicolae-Silviu
Gheorghe M. Valentin
Grigore I. Nicolae-Dragoş
Ionescu A. Gabriela
Ionescu I. Ionela
Jugănaru I. Oana-Irina
Leş F.A. Andreea-Teodora
Lupu V. Mirela
Marin Gh. Nicoleta-Andreea 
Marin Şt. Ion-Constantin
Mihai C. Roxana-Florentina
Mihalcu P. Vasilica
Mihăilă I. Lucian-George
Mihăiţă A. Octavian-Alexandru
Mitrea O. Radu-Andrei
Mitrea V. Elena
Neagu C. Costina-Cătălina
Nedelcu I. Ion-Gabriel
Nicuţă I. Ionela-Mihaela
Nistor V. Emilian-Vasile
Oancea C.N. Alexandru-Nicolae
Oancea D. Dragoş-Cristinel
Oprişan Gh. Florin
Pamblică Gh. Silvia-Raluca
Petre I. Valentin
Pirnog N. Oana-Simona
Prodan P. Mariana
Rădoi B. P. Sergiu-Sebastian
Secui G. Floriana-Gabriela
Selim M. Indira-Filis
Solomon L.D. Traian
Stancu E. Larisa
Stoica A. Daniel
Tărâţă C. Mihai
Tătar I. Claudiu-Stelian
Tomescu S. Adrian-Paul
Troncea Gh. Vasilica-Mihaela
Ţăran D. Maria-Aristica
Vasiliu C.D. Mihnea-Iulian
Vizinteanu M. Gabriel-Adrian
Vocheci Gh. Iuliana-Oana
Zgripcea Şt. Sabina-Elena
Absolventi Februarie 2010
Promotia 5 ani Promotia 4 ani
Apostol F. Lavinia-Elena
Cană V. Alexandru
Chirilă N. Mihnea 
Constantin P. Anton-Nicolae
Crăsneanu E. Ştefan-Dinu 
Creţu A.Dragoş-Teodor 
Drăguţu N. Lenuţa-Violeta
Drîngă (Nică) I. Mihaela
Dumitraşcu C. Dragoş-Ionuţ
Duţu Gh. Ionuţ-Adrian
Gavrilaş C. Maria Antonina
Ianache A. Cornel
Mihăilescu V. Cristiana-Luana
Radu M. Gheorghe
Rădulescu V.M. Ionuţ-Claudiu 
Simion Gh. Valentin-Florentin
Stanciu M. Ionel-Adrian
Târşoagă E. Sabin-Marian
Tănasă E. Andrei
Torac P. Ionuţ -Romeo 
Truţă M. Mihaela-Lucreţia 
Badea Şt. Anamaria
Bobei I. Ana -Maria
Bucur I. Ionela-Mihaela
Capezan G. Mirela
Ceaon E. Gheorghe-Daniel
Chirobocea I. Cristian-Mihai
Coman A. Eugen-Filip
Cusmin E. Andrei
Doltu N. Paul
Mircea C. Cosmin-Ştefan
Niţu N. Claudiu-Florentin
Novac Şt. Valentina-Daniela
Oancea V. Marian
Pîrvu G. Paul-Gabriel
Poteraş Gh. George-Marius
Rusu V. Vasile
Stoian M. Nuţica
Stoian M. Ticuţa
Urse J. Ana-Maria
Zlotea L. Cătălin-Daniel

 

Master

Calitate

ANTON M.T. OANA MIRELA
APĂVĂLOAE E ALEXANDRA GEORGIANA
BARBELI (BIŢOI) T. DANIELA
BARBELI T.GABRIELA VALENTINA
BLEBEA A. AURORA
CHIRIŢĂ A.V. AUREL RĂZVAN
CIORNEI (COMĂNECI) D. VIORICA
DELCA GH. TEODORA
DINU V. MARIANA
DUMITRU V. OLGA
ENE G. ELENA GABRIELA
GĂINUŞĂ N. CONSTANTIN
GEOROCEANU S. IRINA MARIA
GHEŢU R.B.D.M. DANA ALEXANDRA
IVAN I. IONUŢ RĂZVAN
MANOLE Gh. MARIEA
MIHALACHE G GEORGIANA
MIHĂESCU T. ROXANA GABRIELA
MINCU A. VIOLETA 
NEDELCU I. EUGEN MARIUS
PASCARI I. DIANA 
SPIRIDON  I. GHITA
ŞERBAN C. MĂDĂLINA
ŢALĂ ŞT. ŞTEFĂNIŢĂ LIVIU
VIŞAN GH. CONSTANTIN DANIEL
Radu M. Raluca Roxana
Stancu I. George Alexandru 
Custura N. Marian Ionel
Răducanu (Gugu) I. Sonia Cristina

Dezvoltare

 MANEA (DINCĂ) M. JANINA GABRIELA
ANGHEL N. VICTORIA AMELIA
BOLOACĂ A. MIRELA OLGA
BOTEA I. (CHIVU) DANA ELENA
BOURCEANU C. (LUCHIAN) CAMELIA
BUCOVEANU I. ALEXANDRU
CATRANGIU N. ANDREEA FLORENTINA
COCAN I. SILVIU ŞTEFAN
DUMITRU M. DORU
FUIOR D. CĂTĂLIN BOGDAN
GOROBIESCHI P. MIHAELA
HORHOCEA N. ALEXANDRU
ILIE (DRĂGHICI) P. VALERICA
MANOLACHE I. FLORENTINA 
MARIN M. NICOLAE
MATEI (BADEA) GH. MIHAELA
NISTOR I. ŞTEFANIA 
PĂUN M. FLORIAN CĂTĂLIN
PETRIMAN T. IONUŢ
POPA V. OANA ECATERINA
POPESCU I. EUGENIA ANA MARIA
REBEGA S CONSTANTIN LAURENŢIU
STAN (CRUCERU) GH. CORINA
STÎRCU BĂCĂNARU I.ION
ŞERBAN D. CONSTANTIN
TUDOR R. IULICĂ MARIUS
ZÂMBREA G. EMIL IOAN
ZĂRNESCU C. NELU DRAGOŞ
Dobre M. Marian Răzvan
Lupu V.S. (Andronache) Florina Ramona 
Manolache C. Ionel 

Agroturism

ADAM (BOCEANU)  D. GABRIELA 
ANGHEL A. VALENTIN 
APETREI I. SIMONA IONELA
BAHACIU S. MIHAI
BAROS GH. HORIA FLORIN
BELTEGRIS K. GEORGIOS
CHEROIU M. CĂTĂLIN NINEL
CHIONCEL ANCA ARGEŞEL
COVRIG M. MIHAIL ALEXANDRU
CREŢOIU R.S. (NIŢĂ) RALUCA CRINUŢA
DIAMANTIS D. ATHANASIOS
DIAMANTIS D. IOANNIS
DINU C. FLORIANA
GRECU I. ADRIAN 
GRIGORE V. STELUŢA
GULIE N. NINEL
IOVA A. RADU ANDREI
LISNIC S. ADRIAN FLAVIUS
MADJAR N. NATALIA
MATEI GH. CĂTĂLIN MARIUS
MILEA A. ANDREI COSTIN
MOCOVAN GH SICĂ
NĂSTASE M. RAMONA IULIANA
NĂSTASIE VICTOREL
NEAGA GH. MARIN
NEGULESCU V. BEATRICE LOREDANA
OIŢĂ M. FLOREL
OPRIŞOR (POPESCU) A. DANIELA
PANAIT A. GABRIELA
PAVEL I. ALINA IRINA
PĂTRU N. ELENA RODICA
PETRESCU N. NICOLAE
PLEŞCAN N. NICUŞOR
PODARU I. MARIA ROXANA 
POPA I. IONUT ALEXANDRU
RĂDOI T. VALENTIN DUMITRU
RĂŞCANU A.M. ŞTEFAN
STRATU T. ANDRE
TOPIRCEANU  I FLORENTINA LUIZA
TUDOSIE (SANDA) N. LUMINIŢA DUMITRA
 

 

    Filiale Management

 

Informaţii